Zurück

Ahnenliste Felix Lewandowski
1.Lewandowski, Felix Paul, * Stuttgart 17.06.2009
1. Ahnenreihe
2.Lewandowski, Steffen, Beamter, * Bernau (b. Berlin) 14.08.1970
oo Zepernick 02.05.1997 Judith Gschwender
3.Gschwender, Judith, römisch-katholisch, Beamtin, * Tettnang 27.09.1968, getauft Pfarrkirche, Tettnang-Tannau 27.10.1968, + Stuttgart 03.01.2016, beerdigt Stuttgart-Mühlhausen 11.01.2016
oo Zepernick 02.05.1997 Steffen Lewandowski
2. Ahnenreihe
4.Lewandowski, Herbert Paul Fritz, Arbeiter, * Schwanebeck 10.01.1942, + Schwanebeck 05.12.1996, begraben Schwanebeck (Zillertaler Straße) 16.12.1996
oo Schwanebeck 16.12.1961 Ilse Schönegge
5.Schönegge, Ilse Anneliese, Erzieherin, * Groß-Pomeiske (Kreis Bütow, Pommern) 21.10.1941, + Schwanebeck 09.02.1996, begraben Schwanebeck (Zillertaler Straße) 22.02.1996
oo Schwanebeck 16.12.1961 Herbert Lewandowski
6.Gschwender, Adolf, Lehrer i.R., * Hütten 08.02.1935
oo Kressbronn am Bodensee 19.08.1963 Klara Schaugg
7.Schaugg, Klara, Hausfrau, * Kressbronn am Bodensee 08.11.1936
oo Kressbronn am Bodensee 19.08.1963 Adolf Gschwender
3. Ahnenreihe
8.Lewandowski, Marian, römisch-katholisch, Landwirt, * Flatow (Kreis Flatow, Westpreußen) 05.04.1907, + Berlin 31.10.1961
oo Schwanebeck 21.04.1933 Johanna Wendland
9.Wendland, Johanna Helene, evangelisch, * Berlin 13.09.1908, getauft Dorfkirche, Schwanebeck 24.10.1908, + Schwanebeck 07.07.1990
oo Schwanebeck 21.04.1933 Marian Lewandowski
10.Schönegge, Adolf Albert Friedrich, Arbeiter, * Groß-Pomeiske (Kreis Bütow, Pommern) 02.01.1905, + Pinneberg 01.02.1985
oo Groß-Pomeiske (Kreis Bütow, Pommern) 14.02.1928 Meta Thrun
11.Thrun, Meta Martha Maria, Arbeiterin, * Zukowken (Kreis Bütow, Pommern) 05.03.1906, + Pinneberg 17.07.1992
oo Groß-Pomeiske (Kreis Bütow, Pommern) 14.02.1928 Adolf Schönegge
12.Gschwender, Alfons, Landwirt, Straßenwärter, * Hütten 22.02.1902, + Hütten 13.03.1977
oo Rosenberg 30.06.1930 Barbara Kurz
13.Kurz, Barbara, * Stöcken 17.12.1905, + 06.03.1997
oo Rosenberg 30.06.1930 Alfons Gschwender
14.Schaugg, Karl Josef, Glaser, * Hemigkofen 17.06.1895, + Kressbronn am Bodensee 17.02.1986
oo Hemigkofen 14.10.1922 Maria Fink
15.Fink, Maria Klara, Kantoristin, * Schlatt/Oberdorf 22.06.1895, + Kressbronn 17.02.1972
oo Hemigkofen 14.10.1922 Karl Schaugg
4. Ahnenreihe
16.Lewandowski, Wenzeslaus, Töpfermeister, * Strelno (Kreis Strelno, Posen) 17.08.1877, + Berlin 13.02.1949
oo I. Flatow (Kreis Flatow, Westpreußen) 12.11.1900 Maria Wiese, II. Krojanke (Westpreußen) 11.03.1908 Clara Michaleck
17.Wiese, Maria Magdalena, * Flatow (Kreis Flatow, Westpreußen) 05.12.1878
oo Flatow (Kreis Flatow, Westpreußen) 12.11.1900 Wenzeslaus Lewandowski
18.Wendland, Erdmann Friedrich Hermann, evangelisch, Landwirt, * Schwanebeck 03.09.1874, getauft Dorfkirche, Schwanebeck 20.09.1874, + Schwanebeck 21.12.1941
oo Schwanebeck 13.11.1902 Bertha Wilke
19.Wilke, Bertha Maria Helene, evangelisch, * Schwanebeck 27.02.1884, getauft Dorfkirche, Schwanebeck 06.04.1884, + Schwanebeck 30.06.1970
oo Schwanebeck 13.11.1902 Erdmann Wendland
20.Schönegge, Karl Ernst
oo Berta Malenke
21.Malenke, Berta
oo Karl Ernst Schönegge
22.Thrun, Albert
oo Auguste Wels
23.Wels, Auguste
oo Albert Thrun
24.Gschwender, Josef, Tagelöhner, Köhler, * 11.11.1858, + Hütten 23.09.1935
oo 08.02.1887 M. Weber
25.Weber, M. Catharina, * 04.04.1867, + Hütten 14.01.1908
oo 08.02.1887 Josef Gschwender
26.Kurz, Anton, Tagelöhner, * Stöcken 10.04.1856, + Stöcken 01.05.1916
oo Bühlerzell 21.04.1896 Creszentia Vaas
27.Vaas, Creszentia, * Halden/Bühlertann 15.12.1870, + Stöcken 24.06.1939
oo Bühlerzell 21.04.1896 Anton Kurz
28.Schaugg, Johann Georg, Küfer, * Hemigkofen 01.04.1861, + Hemigkofen 30.04.1897
oo Hemigkofen 25.08.1887 Hedwig Heimpel
29.Heimpel, Hedwig, * Retterschen 03.12.1863, + Kressbronn am Bodensee 11.01.1942
oo Hemigkofen 25.08.1887 Johann Schaugg
30.Fink, Franz Xaver, Holzhändler, Bauer, * Hagenbach/Schmalegg 06.03.1856, + 13.06.1911
oo 22.04.1891 Ursula Hanser
31.Hanser, Ursula, * Wolfzennen 19.07.1865, + Sonnenhof Kressbronn 20.06.1944
oo 22.04.1891 Franz Fink
5. Ahnenreihe
32.Lewandowski, Martin
oo Katharina Buchholz
33.Buchholz, Katharina
oo Martin Lewandowski
34.Wiese, Joseph Benedickt, * Flatow (Kreis Flatow, Westpreußen) 20.03.1855
oo Pauline Woythal
35.Woythal, Pauline, * Blankwitt 04.01.1852
oo Joseph Benedickt Wiese
36.Wendland, Johann Friedrich, Landwirt, * Schwanebeck 11.02.1848, + Schwanebeck 20.12.1921
oo Schwanebeck 13.11.1873 Emilie Wendland
37.Wendland, Emilie Auguste, Landwirtin, * Schwanebeck 07.04.1850, + Schwanebeck 10.03.1926
oo Schwanebeck 13.11.1873 Johann Wendland
38.Wilke, Christian Gottlieb Friedrich, Landwirt, * Schwanebeck 11.12.1852, + Schwanebeck 15.04.1931
oo Schwanebeck 09.12.1880 Dorothea Bolle
39.Bolle, Dorothea Maria, * Schwanebeck 09.10.1855, + Schwanebeck 23.04.1935
oo Schwanebeck 09.12.1880 Christian Wilke
48.Gschwender, Hans Balthasar, Köhler, * 30.09.1827, + 17.10.1893
oo 25.05.1857 Theresia Walter
49.Walter, Theresia, * 30.08.1829, + 10.04.1911
oo 25.05.1857 Hans Gschwender
50.Weber, Josef, Müller, * Herrenmühle 01.02.1837, + 02.03.1867
oo 24.04.1860 Katharina Wagner
51.Wagner, Katharina Salome, * Stuppach 28.10.1835, + 17.05.1882
oo 24.04.1860 Josef Weber
52.Kurz, Anton, Tagelöhner in Stöcken, * 29.05.1815, + 25.08.1900
oo 05.04.1846 Magdalena Krüger
53.Krüger, Magdalena, * 21.03.1821, + 27.11.1882
oo 05.04.1846 Anton Kurz
54.Vaas, Kaspar, Bauer in Halden, * Kleinenfirst 21.08.1823, + 04.05.1907
oo Bühlerthann 24.10.1851 Veronika Müller
55.Müller, Veronika, * 08.03.1830, + 20.11.1871
oo Bühlerthann 24.10.1851 Kaspar Vaas
56.Schaugg, Jordan, * 18.02.1816, + 04.12.1888
oo 09.09.1851 Appolonia Rösch
57.Rösch, Appolonia, * Epferhofen/Blumberg 26.01.1821, + Enzisweiler 05.07.1896
oo 09.09.1851 Jordan Schaugg
58.Heimpel, Josef Anton, * Retterschen 11.12.1831, + 10.02.1883
oo Gattnau 22.11.1860 Agathe Zapf
59.Zapf, Agathe, * Mittelmühle 30.03.1835, + 17.07.1884
oo Gattnau 22.11.1860 Josef Heimpel
60.Fink, Jakob, * Hagenbach 20.07.1812, + 17.03.1860
oo 19.02.1849 Afra Stadler
61.Stadler, Afra, * Hagenbach/Schmalegg 18.02.1818, + 23.12.1886
oo 19.02.1849 Jakob Fink
62.N.N., ...
63.Hanser, Paulina, * Wolfzennen 13.07.1837
6. Ahnenreihe
68.Wiese, Johann
oo Maria Welsant
69.Welsant, Maria
oo Johann Wiese
70.Woythal, Johann, * 19.10.1821
oo Blankwitt 20.01.18?? Rosalia Minicka
71.Minicka, Rosalia
oo Blankwitt 20.01.18?? Johann Woythal
72.Wendland, Christian Ludwig, Landwirt, * Schwanebeck 09.11.1797, + 12.05.1882
oo I. Schwanebeck 20.11.1828 Charlotte Schneider, II. Schwanebeck 11.11.1830 Christiane Bolle
73.Bolle, Christiane, * Lindenberg 07.01.1811, + Schwanebeck 13.03.1891
oo Schwanebeck 11.11.1830 Christian Wendland
74.Wendland, Gottfried, Landwirt, * Schwanebeck 04.04.1813, + Schwanebeck 01.09.1902
oo Schwanebeck 15.12.1842 Christiane Hübner
75.Hübner, Christiane Friedericke, * Schwanebeck 02.02.1819, + Schwanebeck 13.04.1885
oo Schwanebeck 15.12.1842 Gottfried Wendland
76.Wilke, Christian Gottlieb, Landwirt, * Schwanebeck 06.03.1817, + Schwanebeck 27.05.1896
oo Schwanebeck 18.11.1841 Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette Hübner
77.Hübner, Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette, * Schwanebeck 15.06.1818, + Schwanebeck 26.09.1895
oo Schwanebeck 18.11.1841 Christian Gottlieb Wilke
78.Bolle, Johann Gottlieb, Landwirt, * Schwanebeck 24.08.1812, + Schwanebeck 11.03.1889
oo Schwanebeck 26.11.1835 Sophia Hübner
79.Hübner, Sophia, * Schwanebeck 27.01.1812, + Schwanebeck 26.10.1873
oo Schwanebeck 26.11.1835 Johann Bolle
7. Ahnenreihe
140.Woythal, Jacob
oo Staconica (Stachnik) 18.02.1818 Marianna Strosz
141.Strosz, Marianna
oo Staconica (Stachnik) 18.02.1818 Jacob Woythal
144.Wendland, Johann Friedrich, Landwirt, * Schwanebeck 01.09.1770
oo Schwanebeck 06.10.1798 Maria Bolle
145.Hübner, Maria Louisa, * Birkholz 18.01.1776, + Schwanebeck 29.09.1850
oo Schwanebeck 06.10.1798 Johann Wendland
146.Bolle, Friedrich Wilhelm, * Lindenberg 14.03.1778, + Lindenberg 14.04.1825
oo Lindenberg 30.12.1802 Dorothea Sophia Gatow
147.Gatow, Dorothea Sophia, * Lindenberg 18.09.1782, + Lindenberg 19.11.1854
oo I. ??? 05.11.1801 Johann Ludwig Bolle, II. Lindenberg 30.12.1802 Friedrich Wilhelm Bolle
148.Wendland, Gottfried, Landwirt, * Schwanebeck 27.08.1782, + Schwanebeck 30.12.1847
oo Schwanebeck 30.07.1809 Dorothea Schindler
149.Schindler, Dorothea Sophia, * Schwanebeck 24.02.1784, + Schwanebeck 30.07.1809
oo I. Schwanebeck 07.12.1806 Gottlob Wendland, II. Schwanebeck 30.07.1809 Gottfried Wendland
150.Hübner, Christian Ludwig, * Schwanebeck 15.12.1788, + Schwanebeck 10.11.1842
oo Schwanebeck 01.11.1814 Friedericke Wendland
151.Wendland, Friedericke Christiane, * Schwanebeck 29.11.1792, + Schwanebeck 22.04.1880
oo Schwanebeck 01.11.1814 Christian Hübner
152.Wilke, Christian Gottlieb, * Schwanebeck 03.04.1778, + Schwanebeck 21.11.1841
oo Schwanebeck 10.11.1803 Maria Louisa Henning
153.Henning, Maria Louisa, * Schwanebeck 13.09.1770, + Schwanebeck 03.09.1869
oo Schwanebeck 10.11.1803 Christian Gottlieb Wilke
154.Hübner, Gottfried, evangelisch, * Heckelberg 18.12.1784, getauft Heckelberg 21.12.1884
oo I. 23.10.1809 Dorothea Sophia Beelich, II. Schwanebeck 14.01.1811 Maria Louisa Meissner
155.Meissner, Maria Louisa, * Schwanebeck 16.12.1790, + Schwanebeck 11.01.1872, begraben Schwanebeck 14.01.1872
oo Schwanebeck 14.01.1811 Gottfried Hübner
156.Bolle, Christian Gottlieb, * Lindenberg 17.11.1775, + Schwanebeck 28.01.1858
oo Lindenberg ? 05.07.1807 Maria Louisa Schindler
157.Schindler, Maria Louisa, * Schwanebeck 23.02.1786, + Schwanebeck 06.05.1863
oo Lindenberg ? 05.07.1807 Christian Bolle
158.Hübner, Gottfried, * Schwanebeck 24.09.1786, + Schwanebeck 28.02.1856
oo Schwanebeck 22.11.1810 Maria Louisa Hübner
159.Hübner, Maria Louisa, * Birkholz 18.01.1776, + Schwanebeck 01.01.1850
oo Schwanebeck 22.11.1810 Gottfried Hübner
8. Ahnenreihe
288.Wendland, Christian Ludovig, evangelisch, * Schwanebeck 02.01.1745, getauft Dorfkirche, Schwanebeck 08.01.1745, + Schwanebeck 14.09.1797, begraben Schwanebeck 18.09.1797
oo Schwanebeck 02.11.1769 Maria Louisa Krüger
289.Krüger, Maria Louisa, * Blankenburg, + Schwanebeck 11.02.1775
oo Schwanebeck 02.11.1769 Christian Wendland
290.Hübner, Christian, * Birkholz 21.09.1744
oo Birkholz 23.11.1769 Sophia Louisa Wendland
291.Wendland, Sophia Louisa, * Schwanebeck 25.09.1741
oo Birkholz 23.11.1769 Christian Friedrich Hübner
292.Bolle, Christian Friedrich, * Zepernick 30.12.1742, + Lindenberg 19.07.1809
oo Lindenberg 03.05.1764 Anna Dorothea Krüger
293.Krüger, Anna Dorothea, * Blankenburg 17.03.1741, + Lindenberg 27.12.1784
oo Lindenberg 03.05.1764 Christian Friedrich Bolle
294.Gathow, Joachim Christian, * Lindenberg 11.06.1752, + Lindenberg 02.11.1803
oo Dorothea Maria Hübner
295.Hübner, Dorothea Maria, * Schwanebeck 13.08.1760, + Lindenberg 20.12.1834
oo Joachim Christian Gathow
296.Wendland, George, * Zepernick 30.09.1731, + Schwanebeck 15.05.1806
oo Schwanebeck 12.11.1770 Dorothea Sophia Hübner
297.Hübner, Dorothea Sophia, * Schwanebeck 22.11.1740, + Schwanebeck 19.03.1806
oo Schwanebeck 12.11.1770 George Wendland
298.Schindler, Andreas, * Schwanebeck 15.05.1745, + Schwanebeck 26.12.1797
oo Schwanebeck 19.04.1779 Maria Louisa Hübner
299.Hübner, Maria Louisa, * Schwanebeck 12.02.1758, + Schwanebeck 14.04.1798
oo Schwanebeck 19.04.1779 Andreas Schindler
300.Hübner, Gottlob, * Schwanebeck 11.06.1754, + Schwanebeck 07.09.1830
oo Schwanebeck 30.11.1786 Maria Dorothea Bolle
301.Bolle, Maria Dorothea, * Lindenberg 26.02.1769, + Schwanebeck 28.09.1845
oo Schwanebeck 30.11.1786 Gottlob Hübner
302.Wendland, Johann Friderich, * Schwanebeck 17.03.1755
oo I. Schwanebeck 30.11.1779 Dorothea Maria Wendland, II. Maria Louisa Bolle
303.Bolle, Maria Louisa
oo Johann Wendland
304.Wilke, Gottlob, * Schwanebeck 09.07.1750
oo Dorothea Maria Schultzen
305.Schultzen, Dorothea Maria, * Schwanebeck 02.11.1756
oo Gottlob Wilke
306.Henning, Gottlob, * Schwanebeck 04.05.1745
oo Schwanebeck 09.11.1769 Dorothea Maria Wilcke
307.Wilcke, Dorothea Maria, * Schwanebeck 20.12.1749
oo Schwanebeck 09.11.1769 Gottlob Henning
308.Hübner, Gottlieb, * Heckelberg 17.10.1741
oo Heckelberg 03.11.1763 Louisa Schmecken
309.Schmecken, Louisa, * Heckelberg 06.09.1744
oo Heckelberg 03.11.1763 Gottlieb Hübner
310.Meissner, Johann Christian, * ? 01.01.1728, + Schwanebeck 03.03.1798
oo Schwanebeck 28.04.1783 Maria Louise Henning
311.Henning, Maria Louise, * Schwanebeck 16.05.1753, + Schwanebeck 08.12.1799
oo Schwanebeck 28.04.1783 Johann Christian Meissner
312.= 292. Bolle, Christian Friedrich
313.= 293. Krüger, Anna Dorothea
314.Schindler, Andreas
oo Maria Louisa Hübner
315.Hübner, Maria Louisa
oo Andreas Schindler
316.Hübner, Gottlob
oo Dorothea Maria Schindler
317.Schindler, Dorothea Maria
oo Gottlob Hübner
318.Hübner, Christian
oo Maria Louisa Wendland
319.Wendland, Maria Louisa
oo Christian Hübner
9. Ahnenreihe
577.Möller, Dorothea
578.Krüger, Jacob
580.Hübner, Christian, * Schwanebeck 21.04.1713, + Schwanebeck 04.07.1763
oo Schwanebeck 18.11.1743 Anna Kerkos
581.Kerkos, Anna, + Schwanebeck 07.12.1801
oo Schwanebeck 18.11.1743 Christian Hübner
582.Wendland, Benjamin, * Birkholz 25.12.1713
oo Schwanebeck 02.05.1738 Dorothea Möller
583.Möller, Dorothea, * Schwanebeck 07.01.1713
oo I. Schwanebeck 11.05.1734 George Schmidt, II. Schwanebeck 02.05.1738 Benjamin Wendland
584.Bolle, Daniel, * Zepernick 05.03.1700, + Lindenberg 10.04.1756
oo Zepernick 25.10.1729 Dorothea Schreiber
585.Schreiber, Dorothea, + Lindenberg 21.03.1772
oo Zepernick 25.10.1729 Daniel Bolle
586.Krüger, Jakob
oo N.N.
587...., N.N.
oo Jakob Krüger
588.Gathow, Jacob, * Lindenberg 26.04.1714, + Lindenberg 25.11.1790
oo Hanna Maria Wilcke
589.Wilcke, Hanna Maria
oo Jacob Gathow
590.Hübner, Christian Friedrich
oo Schwanebeck 26.10.1752 Dorothea Maria Henning
591.Henning, Dorothea Maria
oo Christian Friedrich Hübner
594.Hübner, Johann
oo Dorothea Hübner
595.Hübner, Dorothea
oo Johann Hübner
596.Schindler, Gottfried, * Schwanebeck 02.??.1702, + Schwanebeck 22.02.1770
oo Schwanebeck 04.12.1738 Sophia Elisabeth Schulzen
597.Schulzen, Sophia Elisabeth, + Schwanebeck 12.03.1797
oo Schwanebeck 04.12.1738 Gottfried Schindler
598.Hübner, Christian Friedrich
599.Henning, Dorothea Maria
600.= 590. Hübner, Christian Friedrich
601.Henning, Dorothea Maria, * Schwanebeck 06.01.1733
oo Schwanebeck 26.10.1752 Christian Friedrich Hübner
602.Bolle, Christian Friedrich
oo 03.05.1764 Emma Dorothea NN
603.NN, Emma Dorothea
oo 03.05.1764 Christian Friedrich Bolle
604.Wendland, Peter
oo Charlotte Louise Hübner
605.Hübner, Charlotte Louise
oo Peter Wendland
608.Wilke, Berend
oo Dorothea Huwen
609.Huwen, Dorothea
oo Berend Wilke
614.Wilcken, Joachim
oo Anna Henning
615.Henning, Anna
oo Joachim Wilcken
616.Hübner, Benjamin
618.Schmecken, Christian
oo N.N.
619...., N.N.
oo Christian Schmecken
624.= 584. Bolle, Daniel
625.= 585. Schreiber, Dorothea
626.= 586. Krüger, Jakob
627.= 587. ..., N.N.
10. Ahnenreihe
1160.Hübener, Hanß
oo N.N. Grün
1161.Grün, N.N.
oo Hanß Hübener
1162.Kerkos, Georg
1164.Wendland, Johann
oo Maria N.N.
1165.N.N., Maria
oo Johann Wendland
1166.Möller, Peter
oo Maria Jürgen
1167.Jürgen, Maria
oo Peter Möller
1176.Gatho, Jacob, * Lindenberg 28.07.1681, + Lindenberg 14.12.1741
oo Lindenberg 23.11.1711 Anna Iden
1177.Iden, Anna, * Birkenwerder 20.02.1686, + Lindenberg 25.11.1766
oo Lindenberg 23.11.1711 Jacob Gatho
1192.Schindler, Christian
oo Catharina N.N.
1193.N.N., Catharina
oo Christian Schindler
1194.Schulzen, Andreas
oo N.N.
1195...., N.N.
oo Andreas Schulzen
1202.Henning, Andreas
oo Maria Hübner
1203.Hübner, Maria
oo Andreas Henning
11. Ahnenreihe
2352.Gatho, Hans, + Lindenberg 12.03.1701
oo Lindenberg ??.??.1678 Maria Nöthgen
2353.Nöthgen, Maria, * Ragow 01.11.1655, + Schwanebeck 18.04.1731
oo Lindenberg ??.??.1678 Hans Gatho
2354.Iden, Georg, + Birkenwerder 25.08.1721
oo Katharina Zahn
2355.Zahn, Katharina, + Birkenwerder 18.03.1738
oo Georg Iden
12. Ahnenreihe
4704.Gatho, Merten
oo Catharina Ströhmann
4705.Ströhmann, Catharina
oo Merten Gatho
4706.Nöthgen, Jacob
oo Dorothea Berends
4707.Berends, Dorothea
oo Jacob Nöthgen


Erstellt mit dem Programm AHNENBLATT (www.ahnenblatt.de).


Zurück